ERGEBNISSE JUNIORENSPIELE

A-Junioren
Rastatter JFV – SG Bühl    0:1
B-Junioren
SG Hörden – SG Ottersweier ll    1:2
C-Junioren
SG Wintersdorf – SG Bühl II    8:2
D-Junioren
SG Ottersweier l – SG Iffezheim    3:1
FV Baden-Oos – SG Ottersweier II    7:0
E-Junioren
SG Unzhurst – SG Lauf    6:4

JUNIORENSPIELE

Freitag, 12.04.2019

19:30 Uhr,    B-Junioren Bezirksliga
SG Hörden – SG Ottersweier 2; Sportplatz Loffenau
 

Samstag, 13.04.2019

14:00 Uhr,    E-Junioren Kleinfeldstaffel
SG Unzhurst – SG Lauf; Sportplatz Unzhurst
14:30 Uhr,    D-Junioren Kreisklasse
FV Baden-Oos – SG Ottersweier 2; Sportplatz Baden-Oos
15:15 Uhr,    D-Junioren Kreisliga
SG Ottersweier – SG Iffezheim; Sportplatz Unzhurst
15:15 Uhr,    C-Junioren Kreisliga
SG Wintersdorf – SG Bühl 2; Sportplatz Iffezheim
16:45 Uhr,    A-Junioren Bezirksliga
Rastatter JFV – SG Bühl; Sportplatz Münchfeld – DJK

#ERGEBNISSE JUNIORENSPIELE

A-Junioren
Bezirkspokal
SG Bühl – SG Söllingen    1:0
Bezirksliga
SG Bühl – SG Söllingen    7:1
 
B-Junioren
JFV Untere Elz – SG Ottersweier l    2:1
SG Ottersweier ll – SG Schwarzach    1:1
 
C-Junioren
SG Bühl I – Bahlinger SC    0:4
SG Bühl II – SG Bühlertal II    2:4
 
D-Junioren
SG Vimbuch I – SG Ottersweier l    6:1
SG Ottersweier II – SG Weitenung II    0:0
 
E-Junioren
FV Bad Rotenfels – SG Unzhurst    11:3

Samstag, 06.04.2019

13:00 Uhr, E-Junioren Kleinfeldstaffel
FV Bad Rotenfels – SG Unzhurst; Mönchhofstadion Bad Rotenfels
 
13:45 Uhr, D-Junioren Kreisklasse
SG Ottersweier 2 – SG Weitenung 2; Sportplatz Unzhurst
 
11:00 Uhr, D-Junioren Kreisliga
SG Vimbuch 1 – SG Ottersweier 1; Mittelbergstadion Bühlertal
 
15:15 Uhr, C-Junioren Kreisliga
SG Bühl 2 – SG Bühlertal 2; Sternenberg-Sportplatz Altschweier
 
14:00 Uhr, C-Junioren Landesliga
SG Bühl 1 – Bahlinger SC; Sportplatz Im Hägenich Bühl
 
14:00 Uhr, B-Junioren Landesliga
JFV Untere Elz – SG Ottersweier; Sportplatz Nimburg
 
15:30 Uhr, A-Junioren Bezirksliga
SG Bühl – SG Söllingen; Sportplatz Im Hägenich Bühl

Sonntag, 07.04.2019

11:00 Uhr, B-Junioren Bezirksliga
SG Ottersweier 2 – SG Schwarzach; Sportplatz Ottersweier

ERGBENISSE JUNIORENSPIELE

B-Junioren
SG Ottersweier l – 1. SV Mörsch    2:0
FV Baden-Oos – SG Ottersweier ll    2:1
 
C-Junioren
PTSV Jahn Freiburg – SG Bühl I    6:2
 
D-Junioren
SG Ottersweier l – SG Weitenung    2:1
SG Ulm – SG Ottersweier II    0:0

JUNIORENSPIEL

Mittwoch, 03.04.2019

19:00 Uhr,    A-Junioren Bezirkspokal
SG Bühl – SG Söllingen; Sportplatz Im Hägenich Bühl

JUNIORENSPIELE

Freitag, 29.03.2019

18:00 Uhr, D-Junioren Kreisklasse
SG Ulm 2 – SG Ottersweier 2; Sportplatz Ulm / Lichtenau
 

Samstag, 30.03.2019

15:15 Uhr,    D-Junioren Kreisliga
SG Ottersweier 1 – SG Weitenung; Sportplatz Unzhurst
 
15:00 Uhr,    B-Junioren Landesliga
SG Ottersweier 1 – 1. SV Mörsch; Sportplatz Ottersweier
 

Sonntag, 31.03.2019

11:00 Uhr,    C-Junioren Landesliga
PTSV Jahn Freiburg – SG Bühl 1; Jahn-Stadion Freiburg
 
11:00 Uhr,    B-Junioren Bezirksliga
FV Baden-Oos – SG Ottersweier 2; Sportplatz Baden-Oos

ERGEBNISSE JUNIORENSPIELE

A-Junioren

SG Bühl – SG Weisenbach    4:1
 

B-Junioren

SG Ottersweier l – FC Emmendingen    1:0
Rastatter JFV – SG Ottersweier ll    7:1
 

C-Junioren

SG Bühl I – SG Bühlertal I    1:1
VfR Achern – SG Bühl II    3:3
 

D-Junioren

VfB Bühl II – SG Ottersweier l    4:2
SG Ottersweier II – SG Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II    2:0

JUNIORENSPIELE

Freitag, 22.03.2019

18:30 Uhr,   C-Junioren Kreisliga
VfR Achern – SG Bühl 2; Hornisgrindestadion Achern
 

Samstag, 23.03.2019

14:00 Uhr,   D-Junioren Kreisklasse
SG Ottersweier 2 – SG Kappelrodeck-Waldulm 2; Sportplatz Unzhurst
 
15:15 Uhr,     D-Junioren Kreisliga
VfB Bühl 2 – SG Ottersweier 1; Sternenberg-Sportplatz Altschweier
 
14:00 Uhr,    C-Junioren Landesliga
SG Bühl 1 – SG Bühlertal 1; Sportplatz Im Hägenich Bühl
 
15:00 Uhr,    B-Junioren Bezirksliga
Rastatter JFV – SG Ottersweier 2; Sportplatz Münchfeld/DJK Rastatt
 
15:30 Uhr,    A-Junioren Bezirksliga
SG Bühl – SG Weisenbach; Sportplatz Im Hägenich Bühl
 

Sonntag, 24.03.2019

14:00 Uhr,    B-Junioren Landesliga
SG Ottersweier 1 – FC Emmendingen; Sportplatz Ottersweier

ERGEBNISSE JUNIORENSPIELE

A-Junioren

SG Ötigheim – SG Bühl    2:1

B-Junioren

SV Sinzheim – SG Ottersweier l    1:0
SG Ottersweier ll – SG Sasbachwalden    2:3

C-Junioren

SG Durbachtal – SG Bühl I    7:0

D-Junioren

SG Kappelrodeck/Waldulm – SG Ottersweier l    4:0